Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties