Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ATHOL GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LL
← Back to All Properties