10, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 4AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+14.3%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500-56.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+757.1%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1