Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, OCEAN HOUSE, HAZELWICK AVENUE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
-1.2%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1NP
← Back to All Properties