Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELLEVUE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£466,500
+65.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2RH
← Back to All Properties