Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, NORTH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£33,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,995
+40.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+61.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8TD
← Back to All Properties