59, MASEFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+101.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+28.8%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1