Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RUGBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+85.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+6.3%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3NG
← Back to All Properties