Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLMLEIGH AVENUE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,995
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,995
+60.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+36.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+21.7%
Sold on 13 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,745
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AS
← Back to All Properties