Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ABBEY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+22.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+97.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4UG
← Back to All Properties