Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, 2A, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,048 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,952
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4BX
← Back to All Properties