2, SCHOOLSIDE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,751
Last Sold Price
25 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.3%
Price Change
-£33,249 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£14,751-69.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
-£33,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1