11, LYDGATE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.9%
Price Change
+£83,280 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+401.9%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£83,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,720
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1