Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+58.8%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties