Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,667
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£217,667 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£592,667
+58.0%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£217,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+343.8%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 15 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BG
← Back to All Properties