Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TEROAN HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-0.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9EN
← Back to All Properties