Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,050
+36.5%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+76.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties