Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+83.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+59.9%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,450
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties