Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LUDLOW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£544,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.4%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£544,500
+297.4%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7NR
← Back to All Properties