Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAMMAY DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+158.8%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3HS
← Back to All Properties