Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+42.4%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+31.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TF
← Back to All Properties