Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+24.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties