63, NEVILLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,500+76.7%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+7.3%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1