Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TANNERY CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-15.2%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,950
+18.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3EY
← Back to All Properties