61, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+0.6%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+23.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1