Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+14.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000
+34.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties