Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUNES AVENUE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+135.8%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7RP
← Back to All Properties