Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, YARBOROUGH ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,825
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£52,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,825
+33.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+44.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6SH
← Back to All Properties