Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDERS TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RN
← Back to All Properties