Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, ATHOLL MEWS, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+49.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
-9.2%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5DF
← Back to All Properties