43, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+130.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+51.8%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1