73, MEADOW LANE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,050+210.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 2 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1