Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
449, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,400
Last Sold Price
27 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£236,400
-1.5%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+65.5%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5DP
← Back to All Properties