Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 19, LACONIA LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,196 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.3%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,196 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,196
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HW
← Back to All Properties