4, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+123.3%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1