Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27D, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+740.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+740.0%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties