Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
-5.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+37.9%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-32.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties