Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE CHASE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+74.5%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6HT
← Back to All Properties