Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-7.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+8.5%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties