Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, UKRAINE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£25,000
-13.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
-10.9%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3TE
← Back to All Properties