22, WITLEY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.9%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+208.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 30 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1