Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GARSTANG ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+23.4%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 16 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XW
← Back to All Properties