Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BENTLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+41.1%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+121.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,200
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1UQ
← Back to All Properties