Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BELMONT GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£391,500
+79.6%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+81.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+86.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6AL
← Back to All Properties