Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties