Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+57.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EZ
← Back to All Properties