42, WHARF ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£301,000+2.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+8.5%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000+147.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+66.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1