Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SHRIGLEY ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+56.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+51.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1TE
← Back to All Properties