148, LANCASTER ROAD, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA5 9EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+116.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+1.0%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1