Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 1, LANGLEY WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
-8.5%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2EF
← Back to All Properties